Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Program curse
București - Timisoara
București - Iași
Cluj - Brașov
București - Sibiu
Brașov - Aeroport Otopeni (OTP)
Iași - Brașov
Arad - Brașov
Craiova - București
Cluj - Baia Mare
Cluj - Iași
Iași - Sibiu
București - Alba Iulia
Baia Mare - Cluj
Cluj - Timișoara
Chișinău - Iași
Rezervări
Rezervă acum
Biletele mele
Verificare bilet
Închirieri
Despre
Despre Autogari.RO
Blog
Contact
Căutare
Închide
Din
Localitate plecare
Către
Localitate sosire
Zi plecare
Zi plecare
Pasageri
Pasageri
Adulți
Pensionari
Studenți
Elevi
Copii
Caută
Academia Romana Militara
Bucuresti
, Romania
Adresa
Piata Eroilor, Bucuresti, Romania
Deschideți în Hărți
Plecări din Academia Romana Militara
Ora
Către
04:00
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Târgoviște
Brăila
Galați
Bârlad
Vaslui
Iași
Buzău
Râmnicu Sărat
Focșani
Adjud
Bacău
Roman
Piatra Neamț
Slobozia
Tulcea
Medgidia
Constanța
Suceava
Botoșani
Pitești
Slatina
Craiova
06:00
Sf. Constantin si Elena
Obzor
Chaika
Elenite
Nisipurile de Aur
Sveti Vlas
Kranevo
Sunny Beach
Nessebar
Albena
Balchik
Aheloi
Kavarna
Pomorie
Varna
Sf. Constantin si Elena
Obzor
Chaika
Elenite
Sveti Vlas
Nisipurile de Aur
Kranevo
Sunny Beach
Albena
Nessebar
Aheloi
Varna
Balchik
Kavarna
Pomorie
Obzor
Sf. Constantin si Elena
Chaika
Elenite
Nisipurile de Aur
Sveti Vlas
Sunny Beach
Kranevo
Varna
Albena
Nessebar
Balchik
Aheloi
Pomorie
Kavarna
10:00
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Târgoviște
Brăila
Galați
Bârlad
Vaslui
Iași
Buzău
Râmnicu Sărat
Focșani
Adjud
Bacău
Roman
Piatra Neamț
Slobozia
Tulcea
Medgidia
Constanța
Pitești
Slatina
Craiova
12:00
Kușadası
Davutlar
Bodrum
Marmaris
Párga
Ammoudiá
Vráchos
Lefkada
Áyios Nikítas
Nikiána
Perigiálion
Nidri
Vasilikí
20:00
Salonic
Paralia Katerini
Olimpic Beach
Leptokaryá
Platamonas
Nei Pori
Néa Kallikrátia
Nea Potidea
Néa Ródha
Afitos
Nea Moudania
Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos)
Yerakiní
Kallithea
Psakoudia
Kriopigi
Metamorfosi
Polychrono
Hanioti
Nikiti (Sithonia)
Pefkochori
Salonic
Palioúrion
Elia Nikitis
Néa Skióni
Vourvourou (Sithonia)
Sárti
Kalándra
Koufós
Posidi
Toroni
Skála Foúrkas
Ágios Nikólaos
Néos Marmarás
Keramotí
Thassos
Skala Rachioni
Skala Prinos
Skála Sotíros
Skála Kallirákhis
Skála Marión
Tripiti
Limenaria
Pefkari
Potos
Astrís
Alíki
Kinira
Skala Potamia
Golden Beach
Salonic
Paralia Katerini
Olimpic Beach
Leptokaryá
Platamonas
Nei Pori
Keramotí
Thassos
Skala Rachioni
Skala Prinos
Skála Sotíros
Skála Kallirákhis
Skála Marión
Tripiti
Limenaria
Pefkari
Potos
Astrís
Alíki
Kinira
Skala Potamia
Golden Beach
22:00
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Târgoviște
Brăila
Galați
Bârlad
Vaslui
Iași
Buzău
Râmnicu Sărat
Focșani
Adjud
Bacău
Roman
Piatra Neamț
Sosiri în Academia Romana Militara
De la
Ora
Craiova
Slatina
Pitești
00:00
Nei Pori
Platamonas
Leptokaryá
Olimpic Beach
Paralia Katerini
Salonic
04:00
Salonic
Ágios Nikólaos
Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos)
Skála Foúrkas
Néa Ródha
Néos Marmarás
Posidi
Toroni
Koufós
Kalándra
Néa Skióni
Sárti
Palioúrion
Vourvourou (Sithonia)
Pefkochori
Elia Nikitis
Nikiti (Sithonia)
Hanioti
Polychrono
Metamorfosi
Kriopigi
Psakoudia
Kallithea
Afitos
Yerakiní
Nea Moudania
Nea Potidea
Néa Kallikrátia
Skala Rachioni
Skala Prinos
Skála Sotíros
Skála Kallirákhis
Skála Marión
Tripiti
Limenaria
Pefkari
Potos
Astrís
Alíki
Kinira
Skala Potamia
Golden Beach
Thassos
Keramotí
Nei Pori
Platamonas
Leptokaryá
Olimpic Beach
Paralia Katerini
Salonic
Skala Rachioni
Skala Prinos
Skála Sotíros
Skála Kallirákhis
Skála Marión
Tripiti
Limenaria
Pefkari
Potos
Astrís
Alíki
Kinira
Skala Potamia
Golden Beach
Thassos
Keramotí
Târgoviște
05:30
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Iași
Vaslui
Bârlad
Galați
Brăila
Piatra Neamț
Roman
Bacău
Adjud
Focșani
Râmnicu Sărat
Buzău
Marmaris
Bodrum
10:00
Davutlar
Kușadası
Vasilikí
Nidri
Perigiálion
Nikiána
Áyios Nikítas
Lefkada
Vráchos
Ammoudiá
Párga
Târgoviște
11:30
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Iași
Vaslui
Bârlad
Galați
Brăila
Piatra Neamț
Roman
Bacău
Adjud
Focșani
Râmnicu Sărat
Buzău
Constanța
Medgidia
Tulcea
Slobozia
Craiova
Slatina
Pitești
Târgoviște
19:30
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Iași
Vaslui
Bârlad
Galați
Brăila
Piatra Neamț
Roman
Bacău
Adjud
Focșani
Râmnicu Sărat
Buzău
Constanța
Medgidia
Botoșani
Suceava
Tulcea
Slobozia
Craiova
Slatina
Pitești
Kavarna
Varna
Pomorie
Balchik
Aheloi
Albena
Kranevo
Nessebar
Sunny Beach
Nisipurile de Aur
Sveti Vlas
Chaika
Sf. Constantin si Elena
Elenite
Obzor
22:00
Varna
Kavarna
Pomorie
Balchik
Aheloi
Albena
Nessebar
Kranevo
Sunny Beach
Nisipurile de Aur
Sveti Vlas
Chaika
Elenite
Sf. Constantin si Elena
Obzor
Kavarna
Varna
Pomorie
Balchik
Aheloi
Albena
Nessebar
Kranevo
Sunny Beach
Nisipurile de Aur
Chaika
Sveti Vlas
Elenite
Sf. Constantin si Elena
Obzor