Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Română
English
Magyar
Українська
Program curse
București - Timisoara
București - Iași
Cluj - Brașov
București - Sibiu
Brașov - Aeroport Otopeni (OTP)
Iași - Brașov
Arad - Brașov
Craiova - București
Cluj - Baia Mare
Cluj - Iași
Iași - Sibiu
București - Alba Iulia
Baia Mare - Cluj
Cluj - Timișoara
Chișinău - Iași
Rezervări
Rezervă acum
Biletele mele
Verificare bilet
Închirieri
Despre
Despre Autogari.RO
Blog
Contact
Căutare
Închide
Din
Localitate plecare
Către
Localitate sosire
Zi plecare
Zi plecare
Pasageri
Pasageri
Adulți
Pensionari
Studenți
Elevi
Copii
Caută
Gara CFR Roman
Roman
, Romania
Adresa
Strada Stefan cel Mare, Roman, Romania
Deschideți în Hărți
Plecări din Gara CFR Roman
Ora
Către
00:00
Bacău
Onești
Brașov
Ghimbav
Codlea
00:22
Viena
Stockerau
Krems an der Donau
Zwettl Stadt
Langau
Waidhofen an der Thaya
Gmunden
Weitra
Neustadt
Wolfsberg
Innsbruck
Bregenz
Graz
Salzburg
Laufen
Freilassing
Bad Reichenhall
Ruhpolding
Rosenheim
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Murnau am Staffelsee
Starnberg
Koln
Bonn
Singen
Winterthur
Metz
Verdun
Reims
Meaux
Paris
Strasbourg
Nancy
Colmar
00:25
Flozampet
Bacău
Adjud
Focșani
Râmnicu Sărat
București
00:28
Bratislava
Jihlava
Praga
Plauen
Chemnitz
Altenburg
Freiberg
Pirna
Dresda
Bautzen
Görlitz
Grimma
Leipzig
Halle
Bernburg
Dessau
Riesa
Torgau
Magdeburg
Cottbus
Vetschau
Eisenhüttenstadt
Potsdam
Berlin
Brandenburg
Oranienburg
Neuruppin
Stendal
Wolfsburg
Braunschweig
Salzgitter
Hildesheim
Hameln
Hannöver
Garbsen
Celle
Vechta
Cloppenburg
Bremen
Soltau
Uelzen
Lüneburg
Bremerhaven
Stade
Hamburg
Norderstedt
Elmshorn
Neumünster
Rendsburg
Cuxhaven
Flensburg
Oldenburg
Leer
Norden
Papenburg
Meppen
Lingen
Emmen
Amsterdam
Haga
Rotterdam
Turnhout
Geel
Sint-Niklaas
Brugge
Ostende
Kortrijk
Tournai
Gent
Mons
Charleroi
Wavre
Bruxelles
Hasselt
Genk
Liège
Namur
Arlon
Luxembourg
Oldenburg
Münster
Bielefeld
Düsseldorf
Siegen
Bonn
Koblenz
Aachen
Karlsruhe
Nürnberg
Ingolstadt
Ulm
Augsburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
Lübeck
Rostock
Kiel
Homburg
00:30
Pletl
Ansbach
Crailsheim
Öhringen
Heilbronn
Heidelberg
Passau
Regensburg
Nürnberg
Würzburg
Aschaffenburg
Frankfurt
Gisen
Siegen
Koln
Düsseldorf
Essen
Dortmund
Pletl
Mühldorf
Rastatt
Waldkraiburg
Baden-Baden
Bühl
Offenburg
Lahr
Freiburg im Breisgau
Deggendorf
Landshut
München
Augsburg
Ulm
Stuttgart
Pforzheim
Karlsruhe
Heidelberg
Mannheim
Pletl
Brașov
Moțca
Târgu Neamț
Fălticeni
Suceava
Dumbrăveni
Botoșani
00:34
Bratislava
Brno
Praga
Pirna
Dresda
Cottbus
Vetschau
Berlin
Rostock
Neumünster
Rendsburg
Flensburg
Sønderborg
Åbenrå
Tønder
Haderslev
Esbjerg
Kolding
Fredericia
Odense
Svendborg
Nyborg
Slagelse
Roskilde
Copenhagen
Vejle
00:48
Bratislava
Brno
Praga
Pirna
Dresda
Cottbus
Vetschau
Berlin
Rostock
Neumünster
Rendsburg
Flensburg
Sønderborg
Åbenrå
Tønder
Haderslev
Esbjerg
Kolding
Fredericia
Odense
Svendborg
Nyborg
Slagelse
Roskilde
Copenhagen
Vejle
01:00
Inter-Tour
Obzor
Sunny Beach
Varna
Sf. Constantin si Elena
Chaika
Nisipurile de Aur
Kranevo
Albena
Balchik
Chișinău
Bacău
Adjud
Focșani
Râmnicu Sărat
Buzău
Urziceni
Otopeni Aeroport
București
01:05
Târgu Frumos
Cotnari
Hârlău
Frumușica
Flămânzi
Copălău
Botoșani
01:20
Viena
Melk
Amstetten
Landshut
Freising
Erding
Dachau
München
Rosenheim
Starnberg
Kempten
Ravensburg
Memmingen
Singen
Biberach an der Riß
Villingen-Schwenningen
Albstadt
Balingen
Tübingen
Reutlingen
Baden-Baden
Offenburg
Karlsruhe
Pforzheim
Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
Aalen
Ulm
Ingolstadt
Nürnberg
Erlangen
Bamberg
Bayreuth
Kulmbach
Hof
Zwickau
Gera
Jena
Erfurt
Eisenach
Bad Hersfeld
Coburg
Würzburg
Wertheim
Darmstadt
Offenbach
Hanau am Main
Mainz
Wiesbaden
Frankfurt
Fulda
Wetzlar
Saarbrücken
Luxembourg
Trier
Koblenz
Neuwied
Limburg an der Lahn
Siegen
Marburg an der Lahn
Göttingen
Kassel
Northeim
Einbeck
Goslar
Paderborn
Detmold
Bielefeld
Aachen
Koln
Wuppertal
Düsseldorf
Duisburg
Essen
Münster
Osnabrück
Minden
Mönchengladbach
Roermond
Bocholt
Papenburg
Eindhoven
Tilburg
Breda
Dordrecht
Rotterdam
Haga
Nijmegen
Arnhem
Enschede
Venlo
Hengelo
Almelo
Deventer
Apeldoorn
Zwolle
Emmen
Groningen
Leeuwarden
Drachten
Utrecht
Almere-Haven
Leiden
Hoorn
Amsterdam
Haarlem
Zaanstad
Amersfoort
Hoofddorp
Maastricht
Alkmaar
Heerlen
Zaandam
Maassluis
Tiel
Vlissingen
Lelystad
Vlaardingen
Aalst
Turnhout
Tournai
Tielt
Rochefort
Mons
Ostende
Lommel
Charleroi
Bruxelles
Arlon
01:28
Klagenfurt
Villach
Udine
Veneția
Padova
Verona
Brescia
Bergamo
Novara
Torino
Asti
Alessandria
Casale Monferrato
Bologna
Forlì
Rimini
Ancona
Civitanova Marche
San Benedetto del Tronto
Pescara
Sulmona
Celano
Avezzano
Roma
Milano
San Remo
Rovigo
Ferrara
Palmanova
Klagenfurt
Villach
Udine
Veneția
Padova
Verona
Brescia
Bergamo
Novara
Torino
Asti
Alessandria
Casale Monferrato
Bologna
Forlì
Rimini
Ancona
Civitanova Marche
San Benedetto del Tronto
Pescara
Sulmona
Celano
Avezzano
Roma
Milano
San Remo
Rovigo
Ferrara
Palmanova
01:30
Tatabánya
Győr
Hegyeshalom
Viena
Stockerau
Krems an der Donau
Zwettl Stadt
Langau
Waidhofen an der Thaya
Gmunden
Weitra
Neustadt
Amstetten
Wolfsberg
Braunau am Inn
Sankt Pölten
Melk
Wels
Innsbruck
Bregenz
Linz
Graz
Salzburg
Laufen
Freilassing
Bad Reichenhall
Ruhpolding
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Murnau am Staffelsee
Hannöver
Bremen
Hamburg
Lübeck
Kiel
Münster
Dortmund
Essen
Düsseldorf
Bonn
Trier
Luxembourg
Saarbrücken
Stuttgart
Freiburg
Offenburg
Singen
Winterthur
Zürich
Basel
Zug
Lucerne
Sankt Gallen
Berna
Ungheni
Călărași
Strășeni
Chișinău
01:35
Fălești
Bălți
01:40
Bratislava
Jihlava
Praga
Plauen
Chemnitz
Altenburg
Freiberg
Pirna
Dresda
Bautzen
Görlitz
Grimma
Leipzig
Halle
Bernburg
Dessau
Riesa
Torgau
Magdeburg
Cottbus
Vetschau
Eisenhüttenstadt
Potsdam
Berlin
Brandenburg
Oranienburg
Neuruppin
Stendal
Wolfsburg
Braunschweig
Salzgitter
Hildesheim
Hameln
Hannöver
Garbsen
Celle
Vechta
Cloppenburg
Bremen
Soltau
Uelzen
Lüneburg
Bremerhaven
Stade
Hamburg
Norderstedt
Elmshorn
Lübeck
Neumünster
Rendsburg
Cuxhaven
Flensburg
Oldenburg
Leer
Norden
Papenburg
Meppen
Lingen
Emmen
Amsterdam
Haga
Rotterdam
Turnhout
Geel
Sint-Niklaas
Brugge
Ostende
Kortrijk
Tournai
Gent
Mons
Charleroi
Wavre
Bruxelles
Hasselt
Genk
Liège
Namur
Arlon
Luxembourg
Oldenburg
Münster
Bielefeld
Düsseldorf
Siegen
Bonn
Koblenz
Aachen
Karlsruhe
Nürnberg
Ingolstadt
Ulm
Augsburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
Rostock
Kiel
Homburg
01:42
Klagenfurt
Villach
Udine
Veneția
Padova
Verona
Brescia
Bergamo
Novara
Torino
Asti
Alessandria
Casale Monferrato
Bologna
Forlì
Rimini
Ancona
Civitanova Marche
San Benedetto del Tronto
Pescara
Sulmona
Celano
Avezzano
Roma
Milano
San Remo
Rovigo
Ferrara
Palmanova
Klagenfurt
Villach
Udine
Veneția
Padova
Verona
Brescia
Bergamo
Novara
Torino
Asti
Alessandria
Casale Monferrato
Bologna
Forlì
Rimini
Ancona
Civitanova Marche
San Benedetto del Tronto
Pescara
Sulmona
Celano
Avezzano
Roma
Milano
San Remo
Rovigo
Ferrara
Palmanova
02:02
Klagenfurt
Villach
Udine
Veneția
Padova
Verona
Brescia
Bergamo
Novara
Torino
Asti
Alessandria
Casale Monferrato
Bologna
Forlì
Rimini
Ancona
Civitanova Marche
San Benedetto del Tronto
Pescara
Sulmona
Celano
Avezzano
Roma
02:30
Viena
Melk
Amstetten
Landshut
Freising
Erding
Dachau
München
Rosenheim
Starnberg
Kempten
Ravensburg
Memmingen
Singen
Biberach an der Riß
Villingen-Schwenningen
Albstadt
Balingen
Tübingen
Reutlingen
Baden-Baden
Offenburg
Karlsruhe
Pforzheim
Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
Aalen
Ulm
Ingolstadt
Nürnberg
Erlangen
Bamberg
Bayreuth
Kulmbach
Hof
Zwickau
Gera
Jena
Erfurt
Eisenach
Bad Hersfeld
Coburg
Würzburg
Wertheim
Darmstadt
Offenbach
Hanau am Main
Mainz
Wiesbaden
Frankfurt
Fulda
Wetzlar
Saarbrücken
Luxembourg
Trier
Koblenz
Neuwied
Limburg an der Lahn
Siegen
Marburg an der Lahn
Göttingen
Kassel
Northeim
Einbeck
Goslar
Paderborn
Detmold
Bielefeld
Aachen
Koln
Wuppertal
Düsseldorf
Duisburg
Essen
Münster
Osnabrück
Minden
Mönchengladbach
Roermond
Bocholt
Papenburg
Eindhoven
Tilburg
Breda
Dordrecht
Rotterdam
Haga
Nijmegen
Arnhem
Enschede
Venlo
Hengelo
Almelo
Deventer
Apeldoorn
Zwolle
Emmen
Groningen
Leeuwarden
Drachten
Utrecht
Almere-Haven
Leiden
Hoorn
Amsterdam
Haarlem
Zaanstad
Amersfoort
Hoofddorp
Maastricht
Alkmaar
Heerlen
Zaandam
Maassluis
Tiel
Vlissingen
Lelystad
Vlaardingen
Aalst
Turnhout
Tournai
Tielt
Rochefort
Mons
Ostende
Lommel
Charleroi
Bruxelles
Arlon
03:00
Dorohoi
Darabani
LYK
Târgu Frumos
Hârlău
Flămânzi
Botoșani
03:10
Annecy
Chambéry
Grenoble
Arles
Nîmes
Montpellier
Béziers
Narbonne
Carcassonne
Montauban
Nice
Cannes
Fréjus
Saint-Tropez
Toulon
Aix-en-Provence
Salon-de-Provence
Clermont-Ferrand
Brive-la-Gaillarde
Bordeaux
Troyes
Sens
Orléans
Tours
Poitiers
La Rochelle
Soissons
03:15
Pașcani
Târgu Neamț
Fălticeni
Suceava
Botoșani
04:05
Gâdinți
Poienari
Crăiești
Bozienii de Sus
Iucșa
05:00
Râmnicu Sărat
Buzău
Urziceni
Otopeni Aeroport
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Izvoru
Stejaru
Chilii
Valea Ursului
Giurgeni
Oniceni
Cuci
05:14
Cordun
Simionești
Pildești
05:30
Roman
Horia
Dulcești
Cârligi
Poiana
Văleni
Roman
Horia
Bașta
06:05
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Izvoru
Averești
Roman
06:06
Roman
06:15
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Recea
Icusești
Bălușești
Mesteacăn
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Recea
Icusești
Spiridonești
Rocna
Bătrânești
Roman
Horia
Dulcești
Bozieni
Baratca
Girov
Turturești
Piatra Neamț
Roman
Horia
Dulcești
Bozienii de Sus
Baratca
Girov
Turturești
Piatra Neamț
06:18
Roman
06:19
Cordun
Simionești
Pildești
06:23
Roman
06:45
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Izvoru
Stejaru
Chilii
Valea Ursului
Giurgeni
Oniceni
Cuci
Roman
Horia
Roșiori
Dulcești
Ruginoasa
Făurei
Climești
Roman
Horia
Bașta
06:50
Gâdinți
Poienari
Crăiești
Bozienii de Sus
Iucșa
07:00
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Izvoru
Averești
Menton
Nice
Toulon
Aubagne
Marseillan
Aix-en-Provence
Lançon-Provence
Ljubljana
Trieste
Monfalcone
Palmanova
Portogruaro
San Donà di Piave
Mestre
Padova
Vicenza
Verona
Peschiera del Garda
Desenzano del Garda
Brescia
Cremona
Piacenza
Stradella
Voghera
Tortona
Alessandria
Novi Ligure
Ovada
Genova
Savona
Loano
Albenga
Alassio
Taggia
San Remo
Bordighera
Ventimiglia
Mortola Inferiore
Târgu Neamț
Arad
Piatra Neamț
Bicaz
Lacu Roșu
Gheorgheni
Praid
Sovata
Târgu-Mureș
Luduș
Turda
Cluj Napoca
Huedin
Aleșd
Oradea
07:05
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
Răchițeni
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
07:11
Roman
07:15
Roman
Horia
Dulcești
Cârligi
Poiana
Văleni
07:18
Roman
Roman
07:19
Cordun
Simionești
Pildești
07:25
Roman
07:30
Roman
07:35
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
Pașcani
Târgu Frumos
Cotnari
Hârlău
Flămânzi
Botoșani
Dorohoi
07:40
Roman
Horia
Bașta
07:45
Roman
Horia
Dulcești
Bozieni
Baratca
Girov
Turturești
Piatra Neamț
Roman
Horia
Dulcești
Bozienii de Sus
Baratca
Girov
Turturești
Piatra Neamț
08:00
Iași
Bacău
Bacău Aeroport
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Brașov
08:11
Roman
08:18
Roman
Roman
08:20
Bacău
Sascut
Adjud
Focșani
08:30
Bacău
Adjud
Focșani
Râmnicu Sărat
Buzău
Urziceni
Otopeni Aeroport
București
08:34
Cordun
Simionești
Pildești
08:35
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
Târgu Frumos
Iași
08:45
Roman
08:50
Gâdinți
Poienari
Crăiești
Bozieni
Cuci
Băcești
Dumești
Todirești
Valea Siliștei
Negrești
Parpanița
Voinești
Vulturești
Buhăiești
09:00
Istanbul
București
09:10
Salonic
Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos)
09:18
Roman
09:26
Roman
09:30
Roman
Horia
Bașta
09:35
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
10:00
BEPS TRAVEL
Swords
Newbridge
Kildare
Drogheda
Portlaoise
Dundalk
Newry
Roscrea
Portadown
Nenagh
Dungannon
Cookstown
Limerick
Shannon
Maghera
Antrim
Lisburn
Belfast
Győr
Bratislava
Malacky
Brno
Jihlava
Humpolec
Praga
Plzeň
Amberg
Nürnberg
Ansbach
Crailsheim
Heilbronn
Sinsheim
Heidelberg
Mannheim
Kaiserslautern
Homburg
Saarbrücken
Saarlouis
Luxembourg
Metz
Verdun-sur-Meuse
Châlons-en-champagne
Reims
Château-Thierry
Paris
Dreux
Sées
Argentan
Falaise
Caen
Bayeux
Valognes
Cherbourg
Wexford
Waterford
Kilkenny
Carlow
Naas
Dublin
BEPS TRAVEL
Chur
Augsburg
Baden
Zug
Günzburg
Lucerne
Aarau
Oftringen
Thun
Ulm
Göppingen
Brig
Basel
Stuttgart
Visp
Solothurn
Delémont
Sion
Tübingen
Reutlingen
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Martigny-Combe
Balingen
Yverdon-les-Bains
Rottweil
Villingen-Schwenningen
Tuttlingen
Singen
Konstanz
Győr
Viena
Sankt Pölten
Linz
Wels
München
Memmingen
Biberach an der Riß
Ravensburg
Wangen im Allgäu
Lindau
Dornbirn
Sankt Gallen
Wil
Winterthur
Zürich
Biel
Berna
Neuchâtel
Fribourg
Montreux
Lausanne
Geneva
BEPS TRAVEL
Vejle
Malmö
Hamar
Helsingborg
Lillehammer
Horsens
Brande
Halmstad
Göteborg
Herning
Uddevalla
Holstebro
Strömstad
Ikast
Silkeborg
Sarpsborg
Fredrikstad
Skanderborg
Århus
Moss
Viborg
Oslo
Randers
Drammen
Tønsberg
Hobro
Sandefjord
Hadsund
Larvik
Støvring
Aalborg
Porsgrunn
Tvedestrand
Arendal
Grimstad
Lillesand
Søgne
Győr
Mandal
Stavanger
Bratislava
Malacky
Haugesund
Brno
Bergen
Jihlava
Humpolec
Praga
Ústí nad Labem
Dresda
Leipzig
Berlin
Rostock
Hamburg
Neumünster
Kiel
Rendsburg
Schleswig
Flensburg
Søndenbro
Åbenrå
Haderslev
Kolding
Fredericia
Odense
Slagelse
Køge
Copenhagen
BEPS TRAVEL
Budapesta
BEPS TRAVEL
Luton
Reading
Milton Keynes
Oxford
Swindon
Bedford
Cambridge
Peterborough
Cheltenham
Kettering
Hereford
Northampton
Coventry
Worcester
Leicester
Loughborough
Birmingham
Derby
Wolverhampton
Nottingham
Telford
Mansfield
Stoke on Trent
Crewe
Chesterfield
Manchester
Sheffield
Warrington
Doncaster
Bradford
Liverpool
Leeds
Wigan
Kingston upon Hull
Blackburn
York
Preston
Blackpool
Darlington
Lancaster
Middlesbrough
Durham
Kendal
Sunderland
Penrith
Carlisle
Newcastle upon Tyne
Edinburgh
Dumfries
Livingston
Glasgow
Kirkcaldy
Dunfermline
Falkirk
Stirling
Dunblane
Perth
Dundee
Stonehaven
Aberdeen
Győr
Bratislava
Malacky
Brno
Jihlava
Humpolec
Praga
Chomutov
Chemnitz
Zwickau
Gera
Jena
Erfurt
Eisenach
Bad Hersfeld
Giesen
Dillenburg
Siegen
Olpe
Koln
Düren
Aachen
Liège
Namur
Charleroi
Mons
Tournai
Kortrijk
Lille
Dunkerque
Calais
Dover
Canterbury
Maidstone
Londra
10:04
Cordun
Simionești
Pildești
10:15
LYK
Bacău
Adjud
Tișița
Tecuci
Brăila
Viziru
Hârșova
Eforie Nord
Eforie Sud
Mangalia
10:18
Roman
10:35
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
10:56
Roman
11:00
Trans Carpatia
Londra
11:10
Bacău
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Brașov
Ghimbav
Codlea
11:20
Gâdinți
Poienari
Crăiești
Bozienii de Sus
Iucșa
11:23
Roman
11:30
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Izvoru
Stejaru
Chilii
Valea Ursului
Giurgeni
Oniceni
Cuci
11:34
Cordun
Simionești
Pildești
11:35
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
Răchițeni
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
12:00
Roman
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Izvoru
Averești
Roman
Horia
Roșiori
Dulcești
Ruginoasa
Făurei
Climești
Roman
Horia
Dulcești
Cârligi
Poiana
Văleni
12:10
Roman
Horia
Bașta
12:26
Roman
12:30
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Recea
Icusești
Bălușești
Mesteacăn
12:34
Cordun
Simionești
Pildești
12:48
Roman
12:53
Roman
13:10
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Recea
Icusești
Spiridonești
Rocna
Bătrânești
13:15
Bacău
Răcăciuni
Sascut
Adjud
Mărășești
Tișița
Focșani
13:20
Roman
13:26
Roman
13:34
Cordun
Simionești
Pildești
13:35
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
14:00
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Izvoru
Stejaru
Chilii
Valea Ursului
Giurgeni
Oniceni
Cuci
Roman
Horia
Roșiori
Dulcești
Ruginoasa
Făurei
Climești
Roman
Horia
Dulcești
Cârligi
Poiana
Văleni
14:10
Inter-Tour
Thassos
14:15
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Izvoru
Averești
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Recea
Icusești
Bălușești
Mesteacăn
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Recea
Icusești
Spiridonești
Rocna
Bătrânești
Roman
Horia
Bașta
14:20
Gâdinți
Poienari
Crăiești
Bozieni
Cuci
Băcești
Dumești
Todirești
Valea Siliștei
Negrești
Parpanița
Voinești
Vulturești
Buhăiești
Gâdinți
Poienari
Crăiești
Bozienii de Sus
Iucșa
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
Răchițeni
14:23
Roman
14:26
Roman
14:30
Bacău
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Brașov
14:34
Cordun
Simionești
Pildești
14:35
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
15:05
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
15:26
Roman
15:48
Roman
15:50
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Izvoru
Stejaru
Chilii
Valea Ursului
Giurgeni
Oniceni
Cuci
Roman
Horia
Bașta
16:00
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Izvoru
Averești
Roman
Horia
Roșiori
Dulcești
Ruginoasa
Făurei
Climești
Roman
Horia
Dulcești
Cârligi
Poiana
Văleni
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Recea
Icusești
Spiridonești
Rocna
Bătrânești
Trans Carpatia
Iași
16:04
Cordun
Simionești
Pildești
16:05
Gâdinți
Poienari
Crăiești
Bozienii de Sus
Iucșa
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
Răchițeni
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
16:15
Iași
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Recea
Icusești
Bălușești
Mesteacăn
Bacău
Răcăciuni
Sascut
Adjud
Mărășești
Tișița
Focșani
16:20
Târgu Frumos
Cotnari
Hârlău
Frumușica
Flămânzi
Copălău
Botoșani
Dorohoi
Dumbrăvița
Dragalina
Smârdan
Hudești
Darabani
16:30
LYK
Târgu Frumos
Hârlău
Flămânzi
Botoșani
16:56
Roman
17:04
Cordun
Simionești
Pildești
17:18
Roman
17:23
Roman
17:35
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
17:56
Roman
18:00
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Izvoru
Averești
Viena
Linz
Suben
Deggendorf
Regensburg
Nürnberg
Frankfurt
Koln
Dortmund
Düsseldorf
Essen
Hagen
Duisburg
Aachen
Stuttgart
Liège
Bruxelles
Lille
Calais
Dunkerque
Dover
Londra
Ipswich
Peterborough
Luton
Milton Keynes
Northampton
Coventry
Birmingham
Manchester
Liverpool
Budapesta
Brno
Praga
Dresda
Berlin
Hamburg
Neumünster
Flensburg
Padborg
Kolding
Odense
Copenhagen
Malmö
Landskrona
Helsingborg
Växjö
Halmstad
Varberg
Göteborg
Borås
Jönköping
Linköping
Norrköping
Nyköping
Stockholm
Lens
Arras
Amiens
Beauvais
Paris
Rouen
Caen
Rennes
Antwerp
Breda
Dordrecht
Rotterdam
Haga
Eindhoven
Amsterdam
Utrecht
18:05
Roman
18:15
Roman
Roman
Horia
Cotu Vameș
Ion Creanga
Recea
Icusești
Bălușești
Mesteacăn
18:18
Roman
18:19
Cordun
Simionești
Pildești
18:35
Gâdinți
Poienari
Crăiești
Bozieni
Cuci
Băcești
Dumești
Todirești
Valea Siliștei
Negrești
Parpanița
Voinești
Vulturești
Buhăiești
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
Răchițeni
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
18:50
Bacău
Sascut
Adjud
Focșani
19:16
Roman
19:20
Bacău
Bacău Aeroport
Onești
Târgu Secuiesc
Covasna
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Brașov
19:48
Roman
19:53
Roman
20:00
Iași
20:05
Tămășeni
Adjudeni
20:45
LYK
Bacău
Adjud
Tișița
Tecuci
Brăila
Viziru
Hârșova
Eforie Nord
Eforie Sud
Mangalia
21:30
Bacău
Adjud
Tecuci
Galați
Brăila
Hârșova
Constanța
Balint Bus
Schwabach
Ansbach
Öhringen
Karlsruhe
Rastatt
Kehl
Offenburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
Lörrach
Bad Säckingen
Fălticeni
Suceava
Târgu Frumos
Iași
21:40
Târgu Frumos
Iași
21:50
Transport Mixt Dorohoi
Bacău
Adjud
Focșani
Râmnicu Sărat
Buzău
Urziceni
București
22:00
Râmnicu Sărat
Buzău
Urziceni
Otopeni Aeroport
22:30
Bacău
Adjud
Focșani
Râmnicu Sărat
Buzău
Otopeni Aeroport
București
22:45
Bacău
Răcăciuni
Adjud
Mărășești
Tișița
Tecuci
Brăila
Viziru
Hârșova
Ovidiu
Constanța
23:30
LYK
Târgu Frumos
Hârlău
Flămânzi
Botoșani
23:40
Bacău
Adjud
Focșani
Râmnicu Sărat
Buzău
București
Otopeni Aeroport
23:45
LYK
Bacău
Adjud
Tișița
Tecuci
Brăila
Viziru
Hârșova
Eforie Nord
Eforie Sud
Mangalia
Sosiri în Gara CFR Roman
De la
Ora
Darabani
Hudești
Smârdan
Dragalina
Dumbrăvița
Dorohoi
Botoșani
Copălău
Flămânzi
Frumușica
Hârlău
Cotnari
Târgu Frumos
00:00
Flozampet
Târgu Neamț
00:25
București
Otopeni Aeroport
Urziceni
Buzău
Râmnicu Sărat
Focșani
Adjud
Bacău
00:30
Inter-Tour
Sunny Beach
Balchik
Obzor
Byala
Albena
Kranevo
Nisipurile de Aur
Chaika
Sf. Constantin si Elena
Varna
01:00
Trans Carpatia
Iași
Iași
Târgu Frumos
Constanța
Ovidiu
Hârșova
Viziru
Brăila
Tecuci
Tișița
Mărășești
Adjud
Răcăciuni
Bacău
01:05
LYK
Mangalia
Eforie Sud
Eforie Nord
Hârșova
Viziru
Brăila
Tecuci
Tișița
Adjud
Bacău
03:00
Constanța
Hârșova
Brăila
Galați
Tecuci
Adjud
Bacău
03:15
Roman
04:05
Roman
05:14
Mesteacăn
Bălușești
Recea
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
05:50
Averești
Izvoru
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
05:55
Cuci
Oniceni
Giurgeni
Valea Ursului
Chilii
Stejaru
Izvoru
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
Bașta
Horia
Roman
06:00
Climești
Făurei
Ruginoasa
Dulcești
Roșiori
Horia
Roman
Iucșa
Bozienii de Sus
Crăiești
Poienari
Gâdinți
06:05
Pildești
Simionești
Cordun
06:06
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
06:18
Roman
06:19
Răchițeni
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
06:23
Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos)
Salonic
06:30
Roman
06:50
Cuci
Oniceni
Giurgeni
Valea Ursului
Chilii
Stejaru
Izvoru
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
06:55
Iași
07:00
Roman
07:05
Roman
Bătrânești
Rocna
Spiridonești
Icusești
Recea
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
07:10
Pildești
Simionești
Cordun
07:11
Bașta
Horia
Roman
07:15
Răchițeni
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
07:18
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
Roman
07:19
Iucșa
Bozienii de Sus
Crăiești
Poienari
Gâdinți
07:25
Averești
Izvoru
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
Buhăiești
Vulturești
Voinești
Parpanița
Negrești
Valea Siliștei
Todirești
Dumești
Băcești
Cuci
Bozieni
Crăiești
Poienari
Gâdinți
07:30
Roman
07:35
Codlea
Ghimbav
Brașov
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
Târgu Secuiesc
Onești
Bacău
Climești
Făurei
Ruginoasa
Dulcești
Roșiori
Horia
Roman
07:40
Bătrânești
Rocna
Spiridonești
Icusești
Recea
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
07:55
Mesteacăn
Bălușești
Recea
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
Otopeni Aeroport
Urziceni
Buzău
Râmnicu Sărat
Focșani
Adjud
Bacău
08:00
Suceava
Fălticeni
Vadu Moldovei
Târgu Neamț
Moțca
Pașcani
Pildești
Simionești
Cordun
08:11
Bașta
Horia
Roman
08:15
Răchițeni
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
08:18
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
Iași
Târgu Frumos
08:20
Averești
Izvoru
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
Botoșani
Dumbrăveni
Suceava
Fălticeni
Târgu Neamț
Moțca
08:30
Amsterdam
Haga
Rotterdam
Dordrecht
Breda
Antwerp
Rennes
Paris
Liverpool
Manchester
Birmingham
Coventry
Northampton
Milton Keynes
Luton
Londra
Dover
Dunkerque
Calais
Lille
Bruxelles
Liège
Duisburg
Aachen
Koln
Frankfurt
Nürnberg
Regensburg
Deggendorf
Suben
Linz
Viena
Stockholm
Nyköping
Norrköping
Linköping
Jönköping
Borås
Göteborg
Växjö
Halmstad
Helsingborg
Landskrona
Malmö
Copenhagen
Odense
Kolding
Padborg
Flensburg
Neumünster
Hamburg
Berlin
Dresda
Praga
Brno
Budapesta
Roman
08:34
Roman
08:35
Focșani
Tișița
Mărășești
Adjud
Sascut
Răcăciuni
Bacău
Climești
Făurei
Ruginoasa
Dulcești
Roșiori
Horia
Roman
08:40
Iucșa
Bozienii de Sus
Crăiești
Poienari
Gâdinți
08:45
Roman
08:50
Cuci
Oniceni
Giurgeni
Valea Ursului
Chilii
Stejaru
Izvoru
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
08:55
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
09:18
Pildești
Simionești
Cordun
09:26
Roman
09:35
Compiègne
Le Havre
Caen
Beauvain
Évreux
Rouen
Amiens
Soissons
BEPS TRAVEL
Yverdon-les-Bains
Geneva
Martigny-Combe
Konstanz
Chur
Singen
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lausanne
Sion
Delémont
Montreux
Visp
Tuttlingen
Solothurn
Brig
Fribourg
Villingen-Schwenningen
Thun
Berna
Rottweil
Basel
Neuchâtel
Lucerne
Balingen
Oftringen
Aarau
Zug
Reutlingen
Biel
Tübingen
Zürich
Baden
Winterthur
Stuttgart
Göppingen
Wil
Ulm
Sankt Gallen
Dornbirn
Günzburg
Augsburg
Lindau
Wangen im Allgäu
Ravensburg
Biberach an der Riß
Memmingen
München
Wels
Linz
Sankt Pölten
Viena
Győr
10:00
BEPS TRAVEL
Bergen
Aalborg
Lillehammer
Hamar
Haugesund
Støvring
Stavanger
Hadsund
Hobro
Mandal
Randers
Søgne
Lillesand
Viborg
Grimstad
Århus
Arendal
Skanderborg
Silkeborg
Tvedestrand
Ikast
Porsgrunn
Holstebro
Larvik
Herning
Sandefjord
Brande
Tønsberg
Drammen
Horsens
Oslo
Vejle
Moss
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg
Strömstad
Uddevalla
Göteborg
Halmstad
Helsingborg
Malmö
Copenhagen
Køge
Slagelse
Odense
Fredericia
Kolding
Haderslev
Åbenrå
Søndenbro
Flensburg
Schleswig
Rendsburg
Kiel
Neumünster
Hamburg
Rostock
Berlin
Leipzig
Dresda
Ústí nad Labem
Praga
Humpolec
Jihlava
Brno
Malacky
Bratislava
Győr
BEPS TRAVEL
Budapesta
BEPS TRAVEL
Londra
Glasgow
Aberdeen
Stonehaven
Maidstone
Dumfries
Carlisle
Dundee
Canterbury
Penrith
Perth
Dover
Dunblane
Kendal
Calais
Stirling
Dunkerque
Lancaster
Lille
Blackpool
Falkirk
Dunfermline
Preston
Kortrijk
Kirkcaldy
Blackburn
Tournai
Wigan
Livingston
Mons
Edinburgh
Charleroi
Liverpool
Namur
Warrington
Newcastle upon Tyne
Sunderland
Manchester
Liège
Crewe
Durham
Aachen
Düren
Stoke on Trent
Middlesbrough
Koln
Darlington
Telford
Wolverhampton
York
Olpe
Birmingham
Siegen
Kingston upon Hull
Dillenburg
Leeds
Worcester
Giesen
Bradford
Hereford
Bad Hersfeld
Cheltenham
Doncaster
Eisenach
Sheffield
Chesterfield
Swindon
Erfurt
Oxford
Jena
Mansfield
Gera
Nottingham
Reading
Zwickau
Derby
Loughborough
Chemnitz
Leicester
Chomutov
Praga
Coventry
Northampton
Humpolec
Jihlava
Kettering
Brno
Peterborough
Malacky
Cambridge
Bedford
Bratislava
Győr
Milton Keynes
Luton
BEPS TRAVEL
Belfast
Shannon
Lisburn
Limerick
Nenagh
Antrim
Maghera
Cookstown
Roscrea
Portlaoise
Dungannon
Portadown
Kildare
Newry
Newbridge
Dundalk
Drogheda
Swords
Dublin
Naas
Carlow
Kilkenny
Waterford
Wexford
Cherbourg
Valognes
Bayeux
Caen
Falaise
Argentan
Sées
Dreux
Paris
Château-Thierry
Reims
Châlons-en-champagne
Verdun-sur-Meuse
Metz
Luxembourg
Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
Homburg
Kaiserslautern
Mannheim
Heidelberg
Sinsheim
Heilbronn
Crailsheim
Ansbach
Nürnberg
Amberg
Plzeň
Praga
Humpolec
Jihlava
Brno
Malacky
Bratislava
Győr
Roman
10:04
Bașta
Horia
Roman
10:05
LYK
Botoșani
Flămânzi
Hârlău
Târgu Frumos
10:15
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
10:18
Roman
10:35
Inter-Tour
Thassos
10:50
Pildești
Simionești
Cordun
10:56
Dorohoi
Botoșani
Flămânzi
Hârlău
Cotnari
Târgu Frumos
Pașcani
11:10
Roman
11:20
Piatra Neamț
Girov
Baratca
Bozieni
Dulcești
Horia
Roman
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
11:23
Piatra Neamț
Turturești
Girov
Baratca
Bozienii de Sus
Dulcești
Roșiori
Horia
Roman
11:30
Roman
11:34
Roman
11:35
Roman
Buhăiești
Vulturești
Voinești
Parpanița
Negrești
Valea Siliștei
Todirești
Dumești
Băcești
Cuci
Bozieni
Crăiești
Poienari
Gâdinți
12:00
Pildești
Simionești
Cordun
12:26
Roman
12:34
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
12:48
Răchițeni
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
12:53
Bașta
Horia
Roman
13:00
Lançon-Provence
Aix-en-Provence
Marseille
Aubagne
Toulon
Nice
Menton
Târgu Neamț
Arad
Mortola Inferiore
Ventimiglia
Bordighera
San Remo
Taggia
Alassio
Albenga
Loano
Savona
Genova
Ovada
Novi Ligure
Alessandria
Tortona
Voghera
Stradella
Piacenza
Cremona
Brescia
Desenzano del Garda
Peschiera del Garda
Verona
Vicenza
Padova
Mestre
San Donà di Piave
Portogruaro
Palmanova
Monfalcone
Trieste
Ljubljana
Iași
Târgu Frumos
13:15
Iucșa
Bozienii de Sus
Crăiești
Poienari
Gâdinți
13:20
Pildești
Simionești
Cordun
13:26
Roman
13:34
Roman
13:35
Averești
Izvoru
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
13:50
Cuci
Oniceni
Giurgeni
Valea Ursului
Chilii
Stejaru
Izvoru
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
13:55
Climești
Făurei
Ruginoasa
Dulcești
Roșiori
Horia
Roman
14:00
Mesteacăn
Bălușești
Recea
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
14:10
Roman
14:20
Roman
Roman
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
14:23
Pildești
Simionești
Cordun
14:26
Suceava
Fălticeni
Vadu Moldovei
Târgu Neamț
Moțca
Pașcani
14:30
Roman
14:34
Roman
14:35
Bașta
Horia
Roman
14:45
Bătrânești
Rocna
Spiridonești
Icusești
Recea
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
Roman
15:05
Pildești
Simionești
Cordun
15:26
Averești
Izvoru
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
15:40
Bătrânești
Rocna
Spiridonești
Icusești
Recea
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
15:45
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
15:48
Mesteacăn
Bălușești
Recea
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
15:55
Cuci
Oniceni
Giurgeni
Valea Ursului
Chilii
Stejaru
Izvoru
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
Trans Carpatia
Londra
16:00
Climești
Făurei
Ruginoasa
Dulcești
Roșiori
Horia
Roman
Roman
16:04
Roman
16:05
Roman
Roman
Oradea
Aleșd
Huedin
Cluj Napoca
Turda
Luduș
Târgu-Mureș
Sovata
Praid
Gheorgheni
Lacu Roșu
Bicaz
Piatra Neamț
16:15
Iași
Târgu Frumos
Codlea
Ghimbav
Brașov
Sfântu-Gheorghe
Covasna
Onești
Bacău
16:20
LYK
Mangalia
Eforie Sud
Eforie Nord
Hârșova
Viziru
Brăila
Tecuci
Tișița
Adjud
Bacău
16:30
Bașta
Horia
Roman
16:35
Istanbul
16:45
București
Pildești
Simionești
Cordun
16:56
Roman
17:04
Piatra Neamț
Girov
Baratca
Bozieni
Dulcești
Horia
Roman
17:05
Piatra Neamț
Turturești
Girov
Baratca
Bozienii de Sus
Dulcești
Roșiori
Horia
Roman
17:15
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
17:18
Averești
Izvoru
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
17:20
Răchițeni
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
17:23
Roman
17:35
Bătrânești
Rocna
Spiridonești
Icusești
Recea
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
17:50
Mesteacăn
Bălușești
Recea
Ion Creanga
Cotu Vameș
Horia
Roman
17:55
Pildești
Simionești
Cordun
17:56
Iucșa
Bozienii de Sus
Crăiești
Poienari
Gâdinți
18:05
Amsterdam
Hoorn
Leiden
Almere-Haven
Utrecht
Drachten
Leeuwarden
Groningen
Assen
Emmen
Zwolle
Apeldoorn
Deventer
Almelo
Hengelo
Venlo
Enschede
Arnhem
Nijmegen
Haga
Rotterdam
Dordrecht
Breda
Tilburg
Eindhoven
Papenburg
Roermond
Mönchengladbach
Minden
Osnabrück
Münster
Essen
Duisburg
Düsseldorf
Wuppertal
Koln
Aachen
Düren
Bonn
Hamm
Lippstadt
Bielefeld
Detmold
Paderborn
Goslar
Einbeck
Northeim
Kassel
Göttingen
Marburg an der Lahn
Siegen
Limburg an der Lahn
Neuwied
Koblenz
Trier
Luxembourg
Saarbrücken
Wetzlar
Fulda
Frankfurt
Wiesbaden
Mainz
Hanau am Main
Offenbach
Darmstadt
Wertheim
Würzburg
Coburg
Bad Hersfeld
Eisenach
Erfurt
Jena
Gera
Zwickau
Hof
Kulmbach
Bayreuth
Bamberg
Erlangen
Nürnberg
Ingolstadt
Ulm
Aalen
Ludwigsburg
Pforzheim
Karlsruhe
Offenburg
Baden-Baden
Reutlingen
Tübingen
Balingen
Albstadt
Villingen-Schwenningen
Biberach an der Riß
Singen
Memmingen
Ravensburg
Kempten
Starnberg
Rosenheim
München
Dachau
Freising
Landshut
Amstetten
Melk
Viena
18:10
Buhăiești
Vulturești
Voinești
Parpanița
Negrești
Valea Siliștei
Todirești
Dumești
Băcești
Cuci
Bozieni
Crăiești
Poienari
Gâdinți
18:15
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
18:18
Roman
18:19
Roman
18:35
Roman
Roman
Luxembourg
Namur
Liège
Genk
Hasselt
Bruxelles
Wavre
Charleroi
Mons
Gent
Tournai
Kortrijk
Ostende
Brugge
Sint-Niklaas
Geel
Turnhout
Rotterdam
Haga
Amsterdam
Emmen
Lingen
Meppen
Papenburg
Emden
Norden
Leer
Oldenburg
Flensburg
Cuxhaven
Rendsburg
Neumünster
Lübeck
Elmshorn
Norderstedt
Hamburg
Bremerhaven
Lüneburg
Uelzen
Soltau
Bremen
Cloppenburg
Vechta
Celle
Garbsen
Hannöver
Hameln
Hildesheim
Salzgitter
Braunschweig
Wolfsburg
Stendal
Neuruppin
Oranienburg
Brandenburg
Berlin
Potsdam
Eisenhüttenstadt
Vetschau
Cottbus
Magdeburg
Torgau
Riesa
Dessau
Bernburg
Halle
Leipzig
Grimma
Görlitz
Bautzen
Dresda
Pirna
Freiberg
Altenburg
Chemnitz
Plauen
Praga
Jihlava
Brno
Bratislava
18:40
Iași
Târgu Frumos
18:50
Aalborg
Randers
Skive
Holstebro
Viborg
Århus
Silkeborg
Herning
Vejle
Copenhagen
Roskilde
Slagelse
Nyborg
Svendborg
Odense
Fredericia
Kolding
Esbjerg
Haderslev
Tønder
Åbenrå
Sønderborg
Flensburg
Rendsburg
Neumünster
Rostock
Berlin
Vetschau
Cottbus
Dresda
Pirna
Praga
Brno
Bratislava
19:15
Pildești
Simionești
Cordun
19:16
Suceava
Fălticeni
Vadu Moldovei
Târgu Neamț
Moțca
Pașcani
19:20
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
19:48
Răchițeni
Adjudeni
Tămășeni
19:53
Berna
Sankt Gallen
Lucerne
Zug
Basel
Zürich
Winterthur
Singen
Offenburg
Freiburg
Stuttgart
Saarbrücken
Luxembourg
Trier
Bonn
Koln
Düsseldorf
Essen
Dortmund
Münster
Kiel
Lübeck
Hamburg
Bremen
Hannöver
Starnberg
Murnau am Staffelsee
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Rosenheim
Ruhpolding
Bad Reichenhall
Freilassing
Laufen
Salzburg
Graz
Linz
Bregenz
Innsbruck
Wels
Melk
Sankt Pölten
Braunau am Inn
Wolfsberg
Amstetten
Neustadt
Weitra
Gmunden
Waidhofen an der Thaya
Langau
Zwettl Stadt
Krems an der Donau
Stockerau
Viena
Hegyeshalom
Győr
Tatabánya
19:55
Otopeni Aeroport
Urziceni
Buzău
Râmnicu Sărat
Focșani
Adjud
Bacău
20:00
Roman
20:05
Roma
Avezzano
Celano
Sulmona
Pescara
San Benedetto del Tronto
Civitanova Marche
Ancona
Rimini
Forlì
Bologna
Casale Monferrato
Alessandria
Asti
Torino
Novara
Bergamo
Brescia
Verona
Padova
Veneția
Udine
Villach
Klagenfurt
20:10
Roma
Avezzano
Celano
Sulmona
Pescara
San Benedetto del Tronto
Civitanova Marche
Ancona
Rimini
Forlì
Bologna
Casale Monferrato
Alessandria
Asti
Torino
Novara
Bergamo
Brescia
Verona
Padova
Veneția
Udine
Villach
Klagenfurt
Strasbourg
Nancy
Paris
Colmar
Meaux
Reims
Verdun
Metz
Winterthur
Singen
Bonn
Koln
Starnberg
Murnau am Staffelsee
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Rosenheim
Bad Reichenhall
Freilassing
Laufen
Salzburg
Graz
Bregenz
Innsbruck
Neustadt
Weitra
Gmunden
Waidhofen an der Thaya
Langau
Zwettl Stadt
Krems an der Donau
Stockerau
Viena
20:20
Mâcon
Mulhouse
Chartres
Le Mans
Avignon
Valence
Orange
Nantes
Besançon
Montélimar
Dole
Marseille
Lyon
Angers
Dijon
Rennes
Belfort
Grenoble
Pletl
Dortmund
Heidelberg
Heilbronn
Essen
Düsseldorf
Öhringen
Koln
Crailsheim
Siegen
Ansbach
Gisen
Frankfurt
Aschaffenburg
Würzburg
Nürnberg
Regensburg
Passau
20:30
Pletl
Brașov
Pletl
Freiburg im Breisgau
Waldkraiburg
Mühldorf
Lahr
Offenburg
Bühl
Baden-Baden
Rastatt
Mannheim
Heidelberg
Karlsruhe
Pforzheim
Stuttgart
Ulm
Augsburg
München
Landshut
Deggendorf
LYK
Botoșani
Flămânzi
Hârlău
Târgu Frumos
20:45
Borșa
Vatra Dornei
Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Gura Humorului
21:30
Botoșani
Suceava
Fălticeni
Târgu Neamț
Pașcani
București
Otopeni Aeroport
Buzău
Râmnicu Sărat
Focșani
Adjud
Bacău
Focșani
Tișița
Mărășești
Adjud
Sascut
Răcăciuni
Bacău
București
Otopeni Aeroport
Urziceni
Buzău
Râmnicu Sărat
Focșani
Adjud
Bacău
21:40
Transport Mixt Dorohoi
Darabani
Dorohoi
21:50
Suceava
Fălticeni
22:30
Botoșani
Copălău
Flămânzi
Frumușica
Hârlău
Cotnari
Târgu Frumos
22:45
Bălți
Fălești
22:50
LYK
Mangalia
Eforie Sud
Eforie Nord
Hârșova
Viziru
Brăila
Tecuci
Tișița
Adjud
Bacău
23:30
Chișinău
Suceava
Fălticeni
23:40
LYK
Botoșani
Flămânzi
Hârlău
Târgu Frumos
23:45
Balint Bus
Freiburg im Breisgau
Tuttlingen
Villingen-Schwenningen
Rottweil
Tübingen
Böblingen